IMG_0427
IMG_0028
previous arrow
next arrow

J.Ch., Ch. & C.I.E.

Golden Eisbär Balou vom Krämerwald

Champion Klasse
16.07.2022, CelleSalvatore La FataPlatz 1
22.08.2021, BratislavaI. PetrakovaV1, BOB, CACIB
21.08.2021, BratislavaJanek JanaV1, BOB, CACIB, BIG, BIS (Best In Show)
20.08.2021, BratislavaFintora LudmilaV2, res. CACIB
14.08.2021, LudwigshafenSiret LepasaarV2
10.07.2021, KasselNico Kersten V1, Bester Rüde, BOS
26.06.2021, ChemnitzLeos JancikV1, res. CACIB
27.09.2020, TullnM. BlahaV1, CACIB, BOB, Bundessieger Tulln
26.09.2020, TullnM. GruberV2
19.09.2020, HammoorB. RabeV2
01.08.2020, AltenkirchenM. KopferV4
16.10.2020, HerneBorge EspelandV1
08.12.2019, KasselA. KomorowskiV2
07.12.2019, KasselGiesela WernerV2
30.11.2019Julie SeamonsV2
03.11.2019, HerningGuido SchäferV4, CK
02.11.2019, HerningA. SigurgeirsdottierV
06.10.2019, RostockD. WinterV4
14.09.2019, WendenCheryl BawdenV
07.09.2019, ErkrathJim RichardsonV2
17.08.2019, Hammoor V2
Offene Klasse
10.08.2019, Ludwigshafen Dr. R. Schill V2
03.08.2018, Hude Leen van Genechten V
21.07.2019, Hoisdorf Mery Murray V2
20.07.2019, Hoisdorf Ralph Dunne V1, BOS
14.07.2019, Nürnberg Günter Wonisch V2
26.06.2019, Stuhr Lene Johansen V2
22.06.2018 Rosemarie Wild V1, BOS, Sieger Meisdorf 19
02.06.2019, Erfurt Lenka Frncova V1, CACIB, BOB, Landessieger Thüringen 19
01.06.2019, Erfurt Alessandro Zeppi V3
26.05.2019, Itzehoe Gabi Orru V2
25.05.2019, Neumünster Simone Nestler V3
05.05.2019, Zeestow Frank Whyte V2
04.05.2019, Klaistow Hilary Male V4
13.04.2019, Chemnitz Kastl Gerda V1, BOB, CACIB
06.04.2019, Cloppenburg Brian Moran V
09.12.2018, Kassel Pfeifer Birgit V1
01.12.2018, Cloppenburg Gordon Kipps V2
18.11.2018, Dortmund Gail Brodie V
16.11.2018 Emma Archibald V4
11.10.2018, Karlsruhe Per Iversen V3
10.11.2018, Karlsruhe Bertil Lundgren V2
22.09.2018, Paaren Ruth Scholz V1, Bester Rüde, BOB
Zwischenklasse
18.08.2018, HammoorAndrzej StepinskiV2
22.07.2018Sergio ScarpelliV1
21.07.2018, HoisdorfOrlagh MurrayV1
01.07.2018, HannoverJacques MonscovoiV2
30.06.2018, HannoverSaskia RathenauV1, CACIB, BOS, Hannover Sieger 18
24.06.2018, MeisdorfRimmy RalfeV1, BOS
02.06.2018, ItzehoeDagmar WinterV1
19.05.2018, LuhmühlenBeppe MariaV1
13.05.2018, DortmundEty GoorV2
05.05.2018, DiedersdorfLiz KeeneV2
28.04.18, LingenLeos JanicikV1, Res. CACIB
08.04.18, ChemnitzMachetanzV2
Jugendklasse
10.12.2017, KasselSilvana VuckovicV1
09.12.2017, KasselGiesela WernerV1
03.12.2017, KarlsruheManola PoggesiV2
02.12.2017, KarlsruheChristiane LohmannSG
09.11.2017Giesela WernerExcellent
02.11.2017, PaderbornJayne MayV1
19.08.2017, HammoorBörje JohansonV2
22.07.2017, BernburgDagmar WinterV1
01.07.2017, MeisdorfMariah DraganecuV2
Jüngstenklasse
14.05.2017, ItzehoeRikke BorringVV2
10.06.2017, HannoverGabi OrrVV1
11.06.2017, HannoverChristiane LohmannVV1